Optické kabely pro Brusel. Zn.: nejnižší nabídka!

Hledám firmu, která by dokázala dodat do Bruselu následující zboží za cenu nižší než €2.591,40 (včetně dopravy). Ozvěte se případně na horejsi.tomas@gmail.com.

Seznam zde: 10 Fiber Optic cables type LC-LC of 3 meters, 10 Fiber Optic cables type LC-LC of 5 meters, 90 Fiber Optic cables type SC-SC of 3 meters, 90 Fiber Optic cables type SC-LC of 1,5 meters, 90 Fiber Optic cables type SC-LC of 3 meters, 60 Fiber Optic cables type SC-ST of 3 meters, 20 Fiber Optic cables type MTRJ-SC of 10 meters, 50 Fiber Optic Adapters type ST-SC, 50 Fiber Optic Adapters type SC-SC(pozn.: všechny kabely Multi Mode OM2)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *